Schützenfest 2019

Ergebnisse Schießprogramm

Glücksautomat

 

1.   Heike Kletschke

2.   Günter Sieber

3.   Christian Iwen

4.   H.H. Rohdenburg

5.   Helmut Stelljes

6.   Enno Schirmer

7.   Ingrid Erbe

8.   Helmut Meissner

9.   Udo Reineke

10. Wolfgang Meyer-     Ludewig

11.. Silvia Meyer

12. Rainer Stelljes

13. Birgit Bullo

14. Wioletta Geffken

15. Karsten Michaelis

16. Christa Pohl

17. Nicole Meyer

18. Kurt Pohl

19. Fred Hansen

20. Jürgen Meyer

 

 

Ausmarsch-

scheibe

 

1.   Helmut Stelljes

2.   Annette Stelljes

3.   Wioletta Geffken

4.   Anke Kohlmann

5.   H.H. Rohdenburg

6.   Nicole Meyer

7.   Rainer Kletschke

8.   Axel Erbe

9.   Heike Kletschke

10. Finn Schwinning

11. Wolfgang Meyer-Ludewig

12. Barbara Wendelken

13. Herbert Müller

14. Kirsten Ludewig

15. Marianne Müller

16. Marita Rohdenburg

17. Kevin Wendelken

 

Lilienthaler

Gruß

1.   Kirsten Ludewig

2.   Maike Otten

3.   Helmut Stelljes

4.   Günter Sieber

5.   Barbara Wendelken

6.   Kevin Wendelken

7.   Meik Kunze

8.   Anke Kohlmann

9.   Jörn Schneider

10. Annette Stelljes

11. Birgit Bullo

12. Axel Erbe

13. Rainer Stelljes

14. Christa Pohl

15. Udo Reineke

16. Jana-Antonia Meyer

17. H.H. Rohdenburg

18. Christian Iwen

19. Heike Kletschke

20. Wioletta Geffken

21. Enno Schirmer

22. Klaus Stahlhut

23. Klaus Donner

24. Silvia Meyer

25. Fred Hansen

26. Wolfgang Meyer-Ludewig

27. Kurt Pohl

 

 

 

 

 

 

Medaille A

1.  Meik Kunze

2.  Kevin Wendelken

3.  Christian Iwen

 

 

 

Medaille D

1.  Anke Kohlmann

2.  Barbara Wendelken

3.  Kirsten Ludewig

4. Maike Otten

5. Annette Stelljes

6. Heike Kletschke

7. Birgit Bullo

8. Christa Pohl

9. Wioletta Geffken

10. Jana-Antonia Meyer

 

 

 

 

Medaille B

1.  H.H. Rohdenburg

2.  Helmut Stelljes

3.  Jörn Schneider

4. Günter Sieber

5. Enno Schirmer

6. Udo Reineke

7. Kurt Pohl

8. Klaus Donner

 

Festscheibe

1.  Maike Otten

2.  Jörn Schneider

3.  Meik Kunze

4.  Barbara Wendelken

5.  Helmut Stelljes

6.  Heike Kletschke

7.  Christa Pohl

8.  Kevin Wendelken

9.  Enno Schirmer

10. Jana-Antonia Meyer

11. Günter Sieber

12. Kirsten Ludewig

13. Annette Stelljes

14. H.H. Rohdenburg

15. Christian Iwen

16. Klaus Donner

17. Anke Kohlmann

18. Rainer Stelljes

19. Udo Reineke

20. Birgit Bullo

21. Wioletta Geffken

22. Finn Schwinning

23. Silvia Meyer

24. Kurt Pohl

25. Fred Hansen

 

Damen-

Ehrenscheibe

1.  Birgit Bullo

2.  Anke Kohlmann

3.  Ingrid Erbe

4.  Christa Viohl

5.  Nicole Meyer

6.  Barbara Wendelken

7.  Heike Kletschke

8.  Christa Pohl

9.  Kirsten Ludewig

10. Marie-Louise Schaps

11. Wioletta Geffken

12. Jana-Antonia Meyer

13. Silvia Meyer

14. Marita Rohdenburg

15. Annette Stelljes

 

Fahrerpokal

1.  Meik Kunze

2.  Christian Hamer

3.  Kirsten Ludewig

4.  Udo Reineke

5.  Helmut Stelljes

6.  Kevin Wendelken

7. H. H. Viohl

8.  herbert Müller

9.  Kurt Pohl

10. Jörn Schneider

11. Michael Timm

 

 

Gewinnscheibe

1.   Helmut Stelljes

2.   Meik Kunze

3.   Barbara Wendelken

4.   Kevin Wendelken

5.   Jörn Schneider

6.   Rainer Stelljes

7.   Kirsten Ludewig

8.   Anke Kohlmann

9.   H.H. Rohdenburg

10. Maike Otten

11. Christian Iwen

12. Günter Sieber

13. Udo Reineke

14. Ingrid Erbe

15. Heike Kletschke

16. Birigt Bullo

17. Axel Erbe

18. Annette Stelljes

19. Christa Pohl

20. Klaus Stahlhut

21. Wioletta Geffken

22. Klaus Donner

23. Jana-Antonia Meyer

24. Enno Schirmer

25. Silvia Meyer

26. Kurt Pohl

27. Fred Hansen

 

Bester

Altersschütze

Klaus Stahlhut

 

Pokal Ehren-

mitglieder

1.  Christian Iwen

2.  Helmut Stelljes

3.  Jana-Antonia Meyer

4.  Christa Pohl

5.  Silvia Meyer

6.  Meik Kunze

7.  Kirsten Ludewig

8.  Annette Stelljes

9.  Fred Hansen

10. Rainer Stelljes

11. Jörn schneider

12. Kevin Wendelken

13. Heike Kletschke

14. Anke Kohlmann

15. H.H. Rohdenburg

16. Günter Sieber

17. Barbara Wendelken

18. Udo Reineke

19. Kurt Pohl

20. Enno Schirmer

21. Wioletta Geffken

22. Klaus Donner

 

Königin der

Königinnen

1.  Ingrid Erbe

2.  Marie-Louise Schaps

3.  Anke Kohlmann

4.  Christa Pohl

5.  Marianne Müller

6.  Heike Kletschke

7.  Annette Stelljes

8.  Christa Viohl

9.  Kirsten Ludewig

10. Silvia Meyer

11. Nicole Meyer

 

 

Ehrenscheibe

Kurt Pohl

 

Kunstschuß

Helmut Stelljes

 

Volkskönig

Conny Lindemann

 

New York König

Uwe Schnakenberg (Heifa)

 

 

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Schützenverein Lilienthal von 1863 e.V.